Food supply

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Food supply
Contractor Selection Type
Choose contractor in special cases
Tender value
693.479.700 VND
Publication date
20:48 15/09/2025
Type of contract
According to adjusted unit price
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
26/QĐ-MNPG
Approval Entity
Phuong Giao Kindergarten
Approval date
04/09/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vnz000041667 4600389794-001

HỘ KINH DOANH VŨ THỊ THÚY

693.479.700 VND 9 month
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Thịt gà công nghiệp (bỏ đầu, chân, cổ, cánh)
.
401.4 Kg Size 3-3.5kg/1 con Việt Nam 85,000
2 Thịt lợn sấn mông
.
1029.6 Kg Tươi, đỏ Việt Nam 140,000
3 Thanh Long
.
64.224 Kg Tươi ngon Việt Nam 35,000
4 Cá rô phi
.
200.7 Kg Bỏ đầu, bỏ ruột Việt Nam 65,000
5 Đậu Phụ
.
655.2 Kg Mềm, ngậy Việt Nam 30,000
6 Ngao
.
160.56 Kg Tươi sống Việt Nam 30,000
7 Xương Lợn
.
240.84 Kg Tươi ngon Việt Nam 100,000
8 Rau cải
.
468 Kg Tươi xanh Việt Nam 30,000
9 Nghệ tươi
.
200.7 Kg Tươi ngon Việt Nam 25,000
10 Bí đỏ( gọt vỏ )
.
722.52 Kg Quả tươi, size 1.1-1.5kg/quả Việt Nam 20,000
11 Su su
.
280.8 Kg Tươi ngon Việt Nam 25,000
12 Cà rốt (củ đỏ, vàng)
.
208.728 Kg Tươi ngon Việt Nam 25,000
13 Rau dền
.
108.16 Kg Tươi xanh Việt Nam 30,000
14 Bắp cải
.
108.576 Kg Tươi xanh Việt Nam 20,000
15 Rau ngót
.
104 Kg Tươi xanh Việt Nam 35,000
16 Rau mồng tơi
.
104.416 Kg Tươi xanh Việt Nam 30,000
17 Mướp quả
.
332.8 Kg Tươi xanh, không dập Việt Nam 25,000
18 Cà chua
.
93.6 Kg Quả tươi, không dập Việt Nam 30,000
19 Hành lá
.
112.32 Kg Tươi xanh Việt Nam 50,000
20 Gừng tươi
.
140.4 Kg Tươi ngon Việt Nam 50,000
21 Gạo tẻ Khang dân
.
3.276 Kg 50kg/1 bao Việt Nam 18,000
22 Gạo nếp
.
361.26 Kg 50kg/1 bao Việt Nam 35,000
23 Bún khô
.
1497.6 Kg Sợi khô Việt Nam 35,000
24 Phở khô
.
280.8 Kg 1kg Việt Nam 50,000
25 Bột canh hải châu
.
795.6 Kg 1 gói Việt Nam 20,000
26 Nước mắm đệ nhị
.
936 Lít 1 chai Việt Nam 25,000
27 Đỗ xanh (Bỏ vỏ)
.
280.98 Kg Loại hạt khô, loại nguyên hạt, đã tróc vỏ Việt Nam 50,000
28 Dầu ăn mezan
.
140.4 Kg 1 lít Việt Nam 60,000
29 Dưa hấu
.
642.24 Kg Tươi, 2-3kg/1 quả Việt Nam 25,000
30 Sữa tươi ADM, su su
.
16.056 hộp Hộp 110ml Việt Nam 5,000
31 Đỗ cove
.
124.8 Kg Tươi ngon Việt Nam 30,000
32 Bí xanh
.
327.6 Kg Tươi xanh Việt Nam 25,000
33 Bầu quả
.
145.6 Kg Tươi ngon Việt Nam 25,000
34 Trứng vịt
.
468 Kg . Việt Nam 60,000
35 Sữa chua vinamilk
.
240.84 Kg . Việt Nam 84,000
36 Cải bao (thảo)
.
234 Kg . Việt Nam 25,000
37 Su hảo
.
124.8 Kg . Việt Nam 30,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second