Food supply

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Food supply
Contractor Selection Type
Choose contractor in special cases
Tender value
2.191.875.000 VND
Publication date
17:37 26/09/2025
Type of contract
According to adjusted unit price
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
116 /QĐ-TrMNPĐP
Approval Entity
Phan Dinh Phung Kindergarten
Approval date
25/09/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn8452808132 8452808132

HỘ KINH DOANH CHUỖI ẨM THỰC AN TOÀN THÁI MINH

2.191.875.000 VND 8 month
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Bột canh hải châu
.
168 Kg . Việt Nam 23,000
2 Cà chua
.
283.5 Kg . Việt Nam 28,000
3 Dầu ăn Simply 1L
.
168 Lít . Việt Nam 69,000
4 Gạo tám thơm
.
5.040 Kg . Việt Nam 25,000
5 Hành lá
.
33.6 Kg . Việt Nam 40,000
6 Lạc hạt
.
294 Kg . Việt Nam 120,000
7 Me chua
.
31.5 Kg . Việt Nam 60,000
8 Mướp Hương
.
210 Kg . Việt Nam 20,000
9 Mỳ bún
.
151.2 Kg . Việt Nam 34,000
10 Ngao
.
420 Kg . Việt Nam 25,000
11 Nước mắm Cát Hải
.
84 Lít . Việt Nam 85,000
12 Rau mùi
.
67.2 Kg . Việt Nam 60,000
13 Thịt bò
.
672 Kg . Việt Nam 300,000
14 Thịt lợn sấn vai
.
4383.75 Kg . Việt Nam 130,000
15 Tôm rảo
.
168 Kg . Việt Nam 300,000
16 Vừng đen
.
25.2 Kg . Việt Nam 100,000
17 Xương lợn
.
1.344 Kg . Việt Nam 85,000
18 Cá trắm cắt khúc
.
336 Kg . Việt Nam 130,000
19 Đậu đũa
.
157.5 Kg . Việt Nam 30,000
20 Gừng tươi
.
50.4 Kg . Việt Nam 40,000
21 Rau dền
.
504 Kg . Việt Nam 22,000
22 Thị gà ( bỏ chân, cổ, cánh)
.
1.575 Kg . Việt Nam 155,000
23 Tỏi
.
52.5 Kg . Việt Nam 50,000
24 Bánh cuốn
.
336 Kg . Việt Nam 25,000
25 Bí đao ( Bí xanh)
.
1.680 Kg . Việt Nam 16,000
26 Rau mồng tơi
.
142.8 Kg . Việt Nam 25,000
27 Bánh bao thịt heo trứng cút
.
8.400 Cái . Việt Nam 6,000
28 Bí ngô ( bí đỏ )
.
1.008 Kg . Việt Nam 18,000
29 Rau cải
.
672 Kg . Việt Nam 20,000
30 Bột gia vị bò kho
.
168 Kg . Việt Nam 12,000
31 Chim bồ câu nguyên con
.
189 Kg . Việt Nam 120,000
32 Rau ngót
.
252 Kg . Việt Nam 32,000
33 Cà rốt ( củ đỏ, vàng)
.
67.2 Kg . Việt Nam 20,000
34 Khoai tây
.
840 Kg . Việt Nam 18,000
35 Sữa chua Vinamilk
.
33.600 Hộp . Việt Nam 4,100
36 Trứng gà
.
420 Kg . Việt Nam 75,000
37 Bầu
.
420 Kg . Việt Nam 25,000
38 Chuối tây
.
378 Kg . Việt Nam 25,000
39 Đường kính
.
252 Kg . Việt Nam 30,000
40 Trứng cút
.
252 Kg . Việt Nam 90,000
41 Cải ngọt
.
336 Kg . Việt Nam 25,000
42 Dưa hấu
.
840 Kg . Việt Nam 22,000
43 Su Su
.
189 Kg . Việt Nam 15,000
44 Cải cúc
.
126 Kg . Việt Nam 32,000
45 Tôm biển
.
168 Kg . Việt Nam 300,000
46 Sữa tươi ADM
.
33.600 Hộp . Việt Nam 4,900
47 Gạo Nếp Nhung
.
336 Kg . Việt Nam 35,000
48 Gấc
.
63 Kg . Việt Nam 30,000
49 Bắp cải
.
210 Kg . Việt Nam 20,000
50 Khoai môn
.
210 Kg . Việt Nam 40,000
51 Đậu co ve
.
252 Kg . Việt Nam 30,000
52 Bánh bông lan
.
4.200 Cái . Việt Nam 6,000
53 Su hào
.
168 Kg . Việt Nam 30,000
54 Cá hồi
.
42 Kg . Việt Nam 360,000
55 Hành khô
.
15.75 Kg . Việt Nam 68,000
56 Ngô Ngọt
.
84 Kg . Việt Nam 21,000
57 Cải canh
.
73.5 Kg . Việt Nam 25,000
58 Xấu xanh
.
16.8 Kg . Việt Nam 30,000
59 Muối
.
9.24 Kg . Việt Nam 5,000
60 Rau cải bó xôi
.
84 Kg . Việt Nam 40,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second