Food supply

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Food supply
Contractor Selection Type
Choose contractor in special cases
Tender value
1.819.560.000 VND
Publication date
09:01 27/09/2025
Type of contract
Fixed unit price
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
182/QĐ-MN
Approval Entity
Cao Thang Kindergarten
Approval date
25/09/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn5701781618 5701781618

Công ty TNHH một thành viên thương mại và dịch vụ Gia Hưng

1.819.560.000 VND 8 month
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Gạo tẻ
In trên bao bì sản phẩm
9.040 Kg Đảm bảo vệ sinh ATTP Việt Nam 22,000
2 Thịt vai sấn
In trên bao bì sản phẩm
2.560 Kg Đảm bảo vệ sinh ATTP Việt Nam 145,000
3 Thịt bò vai
In trên bao bì sản phẩm
400 Kg Đảm bảo vệ sinh ATTP Việt Nam 360,000
4 Thịt viên
In trên bao bì sản phẩm
256 Kg Đảm bảo vệ sinh ATTP Việt Nam 170,000
5 Tim lợn
In trên bao bì sản phẩm
80 Kg Đảm bảo vệ sinh ATTP Việt Nam 380,000
6 Sườn lợn chặt đầu đuôi
In trên bao bì sản phẩm
144 Kg Đảm bảo vệ sinh ATTP Việt Nam 169,000
7 Sườn non heo
In trên bao bì sản phẩm
208 Kg Đảm bảo vệ sinh ATTP Việt Nam 180,000
8 Xương đuôi
In trên bao bì sản phẩm
360 Kg Đảm bảo vệ sinh ATTP Việt Nam 98,000
9 Chân giò cả cái
In trên bao bì sản phẩm
256 Kg Đảm bảo vệ sinh ATTP Việt Nam 145,000
10 Thịt gà lọc
In trên bao bì sản phẩm
240 Kg Đảm bảo vệ sinh ATTP Việt Nam 98,000
11 Trứng gà
In trên bao bì sản phẩm
760 Kg Đảm bảo vệ sinh ATTP Việt Nam 88,000
12 Trứng chim cút
In trên bao bì sản phẩm
240 Kg Đảm bảo vệ sinh ATTP Việt Nam 120,000
13 Tôm hai hai nước
In trên bao bì sản phẩm
840 Kg Đảm bảo vệ sinh ATTP Việt Nam 280,000
14 Cá vược
In trên bao bì sản phẩm
448 Kg Đảm bảo vệ sinh ATTP Việt Nam 200,000
15 Ngán to
In trên bao bì sản phẩm
104 Kg Đảm bảo vệ sinh ATTP Việt Nam 520,000
16 Ngao
In trên bao bì sản phẩm
880 Kg Đảm bảo vệ sinh ATTP Việt Nam 30,000
17 Ruột Hà
In trên bao bì sản phẩm
136 Kg Đảm bảo vệ sinh ATTP Việt Nam 180,000
18 Đậu phụ
In trên bao bì sản phẩm
280 Kg Đảm bảo vệ sinh ATTP Việt Nam 32,000
19 Muối lạc vừng
In trên bao bì sản phẩm
96 Kg Đảm bảo vệ sinh ATTP Việt Nam 135,000
20 Bánh đa rối
In trên bao bì sản phẩm
456 Kg Đảm bảo vệ sinh ATTP Việt Nam 35,000
21 Dầu ăn mezal
In trên bao bì sản phẩm
560 Kg Đảm bảo vệ sinh ATTP Việt Nam 58,000
22 Chuối
In trên bao bì sản phẩm
15.685 Quả Đảm bảo vệ sinh ATTP Việt Nam 4,000
23 Dưa hấu
In trên bao bì sản phẩm
1.000 Kg Đảm bảo vệ sinh ATTP Việt Nam 28,000
24 Hạt sen
In trên bao bì sản phẩm
40 Kg Đảm bảo vệ sinh ATTP Việt Nam 250,000
25 Đỗ xanh
In trên bao bì sản phẩm
88 Kg Đảm bảo vệ sinh ATTP Việt Nam 60,000
26 Bí xanh
In trên bao bì sản phẩm
968 Kg Đảm bảo vệ sinh ATTP Việt Nam 28,000
27 Bí đỏ
In trên bao bì sản phẩm
680 Kg Đảm bảo vệ sinh ATTP Việt Nam 22,000
28 cà chua
In trên bao bì sản phẩm
560 Kg Đảm bảo vệ sinh ATTP Việt Nam 35,000
29 Cà rốt
In trên bao bì sản phẩm
320 Kg Đảm bảo vệ sinh ATTP Việt Nam 28,000
30 Khoai tây
In trên bao bì sản phẩm
400 Kg Đảm bảo vệ sinh ATTP Việt Nam 28,000
31 Khoai lang ruột vàng
In trên bao bì sản phẩm
240 Kg Đảm bảo vệ sinh ATTP Việt Nam 37,000
32 Su hào
In trên bao bì sản phẩm
256 Kg Đảm bảo vệ sinh ATTP Việt Nam 30,000
33 Bắp cải
In trên bao bì sản phẩm
280 Kg Đảm bảo vệ sinh ATTP Việt Nam 24,000
34 Rau cải ngọt
In trên bao bì sản phẩm
560 Kg Đảm bảo vệ sinh ATTP Việt Nam 33,000
35 Rau cải thảo
In trên bao bì sản phẩm
272 Kg Đảm bảo vệ sinh ATTP Việt Nam 28,000
36 Rau ngót
In trên bao bì sản phẩm
304 Kg Đảm bảo vệ sinh ATTP Việt Nam 55,000
37 Củ dền
In trên bao bì sản phẩm
120 Kg Đảm bảo vệ sinh ATTP Việt Nam 39,000
38 Rau đay
In trên bao bì sản phẩm
200 Kg Đảm bảo vệ sinh ATTP Việt Nam 28,000
39 Mùng tơi
In trên bao bì sản phẩm
132 Kg Đảm bảo vệ sinh ATTP Việt Nam 35,000
40 Hành là, rau mùi, thì là
In trên bao bì sản phẩm
80 Kg Đảm bảo vệ sinh ATTP Việt Nam 50,000
41 Bột canh
In trên bao bì sản phẩm
544 Gói Đảm bảo vệ sinh ATTP Việt Nam 6,000
42 Nước mắm
In trên bao bì sản phẩm
56 Lít Đảm bảo vệ sinh ATTP Việt Nam 35,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second