Food supply

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Food supply
Contractor Selection Type
Choose contractor in special cases
Tender value
445.407.500 VND
Publication date
17:11 19/12/2025
Type of contract
According to adjusted unit price
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
110/QĐ-MNTH
Approval Entity
Trung Ha Kindergarten
Approval date
18/12/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vnz000043898 001168024234

Nguyễn Thị Hồng

445.407.500 VND 270 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1
CA
1.600 Kg Việt Nam 75,000
2 Tôm
TOM
300 Kg Tôm Việt Nam 320,000
3 Hành lá
HANHLA
90 Kg Hành lá Việt Nam 50,000
4 Ngao
NGAO
250 Kg Ngao Việt Nam 30,000
5 Bầu
BAU
350 Kg Bầu Việt Nam 25,000
6 Cà chua
CACHUA
135 Kg Cà chua Việt Nam 50,000
7 Cà rốt
CAROT
230 Kg Cà rốt Việt Nam 17,000
8 Hành củ
HANHCU
13 Kg Hành củ khô Việt Nam 45,000
9 Trứng chim cút
TRUNGCHIMCUT
300 Kg Trứng chim cút Việt Nam 65,000
10 Susu
SUSU
620 Kg Susu Việt Nam 20,000
11 Gừng
GUNG
4.5 Kg Gừng Việt Nam 45,000
12 Khoai tây
KHOAITAY
80 Kg Khoai tây Việt Nam 17,000
13 Bí xanh
BĨANH
300 Kg Bí xanh Việt Nam 30,000
14 Bí đỏ
BIDO
360 Kg Bí đỏ Việt Nam 18,000
15 Dưa hấu
DUAHAU
1.600 Kg Dưa hấu Việt Nam 27,000
16 Thanh long
THANHLONG
800 Kg Thanh long Việt Nam 35,000
17 Trứng gà
TRUNGGA
430 Kg Trứng gà Việt Nam 70,000
18 Bưởi ngọt
BUOINGOT
1.800 Kg Bưởi ngọt Việt Nam 18,000
19 Su hào
SUHAO
360 Kg Su hào Việt Nam 30,000
20 Hành tây
HANHLA
80 Kg Hành tây Việt Nam 23,000
21 Đậu phụ
DAUPHU
85.2 Kg đậu phụ Việt Nam 25,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second