Forming a specialized data sharing and integration platform under the Smart City Construction Project

Tender ID
Views
26
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Forming a specialized data sharing and integration platform under the Smart City Construction Project
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
2.979.131.043 VND
Publication date
16:33 20/02/2025
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
41/QĐ-STTTT
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Department of Information and Communications of Da Nang City
Approval date
18/02/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0100109106 0100109106

VIETTEL GROUP

2.085.391.730 VND 2.085.391.730 VND 180 day
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0401908913 0401908913 SMART DIGITAL TECHNOLOGY JOINT-STOCK COMPANY According to the Assessment Report
2 vn0105232093 0105232093 CYBERLOTUS JOINT STOCK COMPANY According to the Assessment Report

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Hình thành nền tảng tích hợp, chia sẻ dữ liệu chuyên ngành thuộc Đề án xây dựng thành phố thông minh
1 Phần mềm Việt Nam 2,085,391,730 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second