Fostering repair workers in 2022

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Fostering repair workers in 2022
Name of project
Bồi dưỡng công nhân sửa chữa năm 2022
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
119.292.241 VND
Tender value
119.292.241 VND
Conversion date
29/06/2022
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
774/QĐ-ĐN5 ngày 30/6/2022
Approval date
30/06/2022
Completion date
09:20 01/07/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 5701662152001 5701662152001

Công ty Thủy điện Đồng Nai

119.292.241 VND 45 day 45
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second