Fuel

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Fuel
Contractor Selection Type
Choose contractor in special cases
Tender value
95.700.000 VND
Publication date
16:17 14/09/2025
Type of contract
Fixed unit price
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
291/QĐ-MNTT
Approval Entity
Tan Tay Kindergarten
Approval date
12/09/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn1301126671 1301126671

Công ty TNHH MTV Thuận Bảo Gas

95.700.000 VND 12 month
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Bình gas SOPEC 45kg (màu xám)
Bình gas SOPEC 45kg (màu xám)
58 bình Tên thương hiệu SOPEC GAS Loại bình Bình thép LPG 45kg Màu sắc Xám bạc Trọng lượng gas 45 ± 0.5 kg Trọng lượng vỏ bình 30 – 35 kg Tổng trọng lượng Khoảng 75 – 80 kg Áp suất làm việc 17,5 bar Áp suất thử nghiệm 34 bar Van Van ren ngoài 21mm (chuẩn công nghiệp) Chất liệu vỏ bình Thép đúc, hàn dọc, chịu áp lực cao Tiêu chuẩn áp dụng TCVN 6292:1997 / ISO 22991 Nguồn gốc – Nhà sản xuất Công ty TNHH Năng Lượng Sojitz – PetroVietnam (SOPEC) – Đây là công ty liên doanh giữa Tập đoàn Sojitz của Nhật Bản và Tổng Công ty Khí Việt Nam – PV GAS (thuộc Tập đoàn Dầu khí Quốc gia Việt Nam). – Địa chỉ: KCN Hiệp Phước, Huyện Nhà Bè, TP. Hồ Chí Minh – MST: 0303341273 Việt Nam 1,650,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second