Generic drug bid package No. 3

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Generic drug bid package No. 3
Name of project
KHLCNT cung cấp thuốc lần 5 năm 2022 của Bệnh viện Nhi Trung ương
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
52.771.310.560 VND
Tender value
52.771.310.560 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
08:30 06/10/2022
Contract Type
According to fixed unit price
Written approval
3901/QĐ-BVNTW ngày 14/11/2022 và 3737/QĐ-BVNTW ngày 31/10/2022
Approval date
14/11/2022
Completion date
14:06 18/11/2022
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 1300382591 1300382591

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC PHẨM BẾN TRE

1.815.500 VND 12 month 12 Tháng
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second