Generic drugs

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Generic drugs
Name of project
Thuốc Generic
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
5.905.225.500 VND
Tender value
5.905.225.500 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
09:30 20/05/2022
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Quyết định số 233/QĐ-BV, ngày 6/6/2022
Approval date
06/06/2022
Completion date
11:58 13/06/2022
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0105124972 0105124972

Công ty TNHH Dược phẩm Bách Việt

457.980.000 VND 12 month 12 Tháng
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second