Generic Drugs 2017 - 2018

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Generic Drugs 2017 - 2018
Name of project
các gói thầu mua sắm thuốc năm 2017 - 2018 của bệnh viện Nhân Dân Gia Định
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
289.631.169.320 VND
Tender value
289.631.169.320 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
13:00 03/05/2018
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
QĐ số: 1169/QĐ-BVNDGĐ
Approval date
31/08/2018
Completion date
14:37 05/09/2018
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period
1 0303441518

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC PHA NAM

1.617.980.000 VND 12 month 12 Tháng
2 0101400572

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TẬP ĐOÀN MERAP

1.617.980.000 VND 12 month 12 Tháng
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
# Contractor's name Role
1 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC PHA NAM main consortium
2 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TẬP ĐOÀN MERAP sub-partnership
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second