Generic drugs

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Generic drugs
Name of project
cung cấp thuốc phục vụ phòng chống dịch Covid-19 của Bệnh viện Dã chiến
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
231.014.140 VND
Tender value
231.014.140 VND
Conversion date
21/04/2020
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
705/QĐ-SYT ngày 28/4/2020
Approval date
28/04/2020
Completion date
09:37 15/05/2020
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC PHẨM AGIMEXPHARM

1.712.750 VND 15 day 15
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second