Generics (rest)

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
90
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Generics (rest)
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
1.882.684.100 VND
Publication date
08:43 23/08/2023
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
416/QĐ-TTYT
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Hong Dan District Medical Center
Approval date
23/08/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Contractor's name Winning price Total lot price (VND) Number of winning items Action
1
vn1900336438
1900336438
162.000.000
162.000.000
1
See details
2
vn4400116704
4400116704
42.000.000
42.000.000
2
See details
3
vn0302408317
0302408317
19.800.000
30.750.000
2
See details
4
vn6000460086
6000460086
25.400.000
26.000.000
1
See details
Total: 4 contractors
249.200.000
260.750.000
6
List of goods
STT Lot code Medicine Code Drug name/Ingredient name Active name Concentration, concentration GDKLH or GPNK Usage Dosing form Factory Name Country of manufacture Packaging Calculation Unit Amount Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) into money Successful bidder Drug group Hạn dùng (tuổi thọ) Provisioning schedule Số quyết định trúng thầu Ngày quyết định trúng thầu Tên bệnh viện/ sở y tế Action
1
PP2300255508
1N3
Imedroxil 500mg
Cefadroxil
500mg
VD-20202-13
Uống
Viên nang cứng
Chi nhánh 3 - Công ty CP Dược phẩm Imexpharm tại Bình Dương
Việt Nam
Hộp 1 vỉ x 12 viên
Viên
60,000
2,700
162,000,000
CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN DƯỢC PHẨM HIỀN MAI
N3
36
Từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực đến ngày 20/3/2024
416/QĐ-TTYT
23/08/2023
Hong Dan District Medical Center
2
PP2300255514
7N4
PymeAZI 250
Azithromycin
250mg
VD-24450-16
Uống
viên nang
Pymepharco
Việt Nam
H/01 vỉ/6 viên nang
Viên
10,000
1,400
14,000,000
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PYMEPHARCO
N4
36 tháng
Từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực đến ngày 20/3/2024
416/QĐ-TTYT
23/08/2023
Hong Dan District Medical Center
3
PP2300255523
16N4
DEXTROMETHORPHAN 15mg
Dextromethorphan hydrobromid
15mg
VD-17870-12
Uống
Viên nén bao phim
Công ty cổ phần dược phẩm 3/2
Việt Nam
Hộp 20vỉ x 30viên
Viên
100,000
166
16,600,000
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC PHẨM 3/2
N4
36 tháng
Từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực đến ngày 20/3/2024
416/QĐ-TTYT
23/08/2023
Hong Dan District Medical Center
4
PP2300255526
19N4
DIGOXINEQUALY
Digoxin
0.25mg
VD-31550-19
Uống
Viên nén
Công ty cổ phần dược phẩm 3/2
Việt Nam
Hộp 1vỉ x 30viên
Viên
5,000
640
3,200,000
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC PHẨM 3/2
N4
36 tháng
Từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực đến ngày 20/3/2024
416/QĐ-TTYT
23/08/2023
Hong Dan District Medical Center
5
PP2300255546
39N4
Linanrex
Noradrenalin (dưới dạng Noradrenalin acid tartrat)
1mg/1ml
VD-31225-18
tiêm
Dung dịch tiêm truyền
Công ty cổ phần dược phẩm trung ương 2
Việt Nam
Hộp 10 ống x 1ml
ống
1,000
25,400
25,400,000
Công ty TNHH dược phẩm Gia Nguyên
N4
36 tháng
Từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực đến ngày 20/3/2024
416/QĐ-TTYT
23/08/2023
Hong Dan District Medical Center
6
PP2300255564
57N4
Pyme Diapro MR
Gliclazid
30mg
VD-22608-15
Uống
viên nén phóng thích kéo dài
Pymepharco
Việt Nam
H/2 vỉ/30 viên nén phóng thích kéo dài
Viên
100,000
280
28,000,000
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PYMEPHARCO
N4
36 tháng
Từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực đến ngày 20/3/2024
416/QĐ-TTYT
23/08/2023
Hong Dan District Medical Center
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second