Geological Survey

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Geological Survey
Name of project
Cầu 1 Phúc Nhạc 2
Investor
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Type
Appoint contractors
Estimated price
150.000.000 VND
Tender value
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
376
Approval date
13/05/2015
Completion date
15:14 04/10/2016
Bidding Procedure
Appoint contractors
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 3602334573 3602334573

Công ty TNHH tư vấn Đầu tư và xây dựng vạn Kiến Hưng

150.000.000 VND 45 day 45
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second