Geological survey consulting

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Geological survey consulting
Name of project
Trường Trung cấp Xây dựng Thành phố Hồ chí Minh
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
484.133.000 VND
Tender value
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Số 188/QĐ-TCXD ngày 07/04/2017
Approval date
07/04/2017
Completion date
14:48 24/05/2017
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 4109000023 4109000023

Trung tâm nghiên cứu công nghệ và thiết bị công nghiệp

479.843.000 VND 45 day 45 ngày (kể cả ngày nghỉ và ngày lễ)
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second