Geological survey, topography

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Geological survey, topography
Name of project
Giai đoạn chuẩn bị đầu tư xây dựng trụ sở làm việc KBNN Giá Rai, Bạc Liêu
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
204.220.475 VND
Tender value
204.220.475 VND
Conversion date
10/08/2020
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
231/QĐ-KBBL
Approval date
05/08/2020
Completion date
11:08 10/08/2020
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 1900649159 1900649159

Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn và Kiểm định Xây dựng Bạc Liêu

8.315.858 VND 20 day 20
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second