Gift shopping

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Gift shopping
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
99.000.000 VND
Publication date
13:27 19/05/2023
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
482/QĐ-LĐLĐ
Approval Entity
Luc Ngan District Labor Confederation
Approval date
19/05/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vnz000025857 8095459273-001

HỘ KINH DOANH THANH DƯƠNG

99.000.000 VND 5 day 20/05/2023
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Túi xách Saquidashu
Túi xách Saquidashu/ Hộ kinh doanh Thanh Dương
200 Cái Chất liệu: Da PU Lớp lót Chất liệu Polyester, kẻ sọc xanh, in logo SAQUIDASHU Họa tiết: in dập chìm vào sản phẩm nội dung: Logo công đoàn,“ĐẠI HỘI CÔNG ĐOÀN HUYỆN LỤC NGẠN, LẦN THỨ IX, NHIỆM KỲ 2023-2028” Kích thước lô gô: 7*4,5 cm Màu sắc: nâu và đen KT: Dài 38cm, cao 29,5cm, dày 4,5cm, quai xách 19 cm Khóa: Chất liệu hợp kim sáng, có 1 khóa chính, 1 khóa phụ bên ngoài có khuy bấm Dây đeo: Màu nâu, in logo SAQUIDASHU, có thể điều chỉnh kích thước dài ngắn theo nhu cầu Ngăn nhỏ bên trong túi: 1 ngăn đựng laptop có khuy bấm, 2 ngăn nhỏ Quai xách: Màu nâu, chất liệu da PU. Màu nâu: 100 cái, màu đen: 100 cái Trung Quốc 495,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second