Gift shopping

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Gift shopping
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
96.525.000 VND
Publication date
20:04 07/06/2023
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
345/QĐ-CĐGD
Approval Entity
Education Union of Bac Giang Province
Approval date
05/06/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vnz000029143 8393643951-001

HỘ KINH DOANH ĐỨC NAM

96.525.000 VND 5 day 08/06/2023
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Bình hút tài lộc Bát Tràng
Bình hút tài lộc Bát Tràng/Hộ kinh doanh Đức Nam
195 Cái * Chất liệu: Sứ cao cấp Bát Tràng Kiểu dáng: Bầu tròn truyền thống (miệng loe rộng, cổ bình nhỏ hẹp, thân bình phình to, đáy bình nhỏ) * Màu sắc: Xanh lục, trắng Họa tiết: In 2 mặt (1 mặt cảnh “ Thuận Buồm Xuôi Gió ”, 1 mặt logo “ Đại Hội Công Đoàn Giáo Dục Tỉnh Bắc Giang – Nhiệm kỳ 2023 – 2028 chất liệu vàng kim 18K). Phần miệng được kẻ vàng kim sáng Kích thước: Chiều cao: 23cm; Chiều rộng: 20,3 cm; Đường kính miệng: 8,2cm; Đường kính đáy: 11 cm Chân đế: Loại đế đen, kích thước 11,5cm; chiều cao chân đế 5cm Bát Tràng, Việt Nam 495,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second