Goods

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
41
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Goods
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
119.083.500 VND
Publication date
22:31 07/02/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
06/QĐ-BCHCĐ
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Trade Union of Hantex Group Company Limited
Approval date
03/02/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn3900212443 3900212443

HUNGDUY CO.,LTD

115.062.000 VND 115.062.000 VND 3 day 03 days
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn3701688943 3701688943 CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ SẢN XUẤT THƯƠNG MẠI PHÁT LỢI Review according to process 2 - no evaluation
2 vn3700809137 3700809137 AN THANH TRADING AND SERVICE CO.,LTD Review according to process 2 - no evaluation
3 vn0102595740 0102595740 VIETNAM POST Review according to process 2 - no evaluation

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Dầu ăn loại 2 lít
338 Chai Việt Nam 84,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Dầu ăn loại 1 lít
189 Chai Việt Nam 44,500 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Bột ngọt
527 Bịch Việt Nam 67,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Đường
527 Bịch Việt Nam 26,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Hạt nêm
527 Bịch Việt Nam 26,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Nước mắm
527 Chai Việt Nam 29,500 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second