Goods

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Goods
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
407.920.064 VND
Publication date
14:56 20/01/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
027/2026/QĐ-CĐGH
Approval Entity
Basic Trade Union of Global Hantex Co., Ltd
Approval date
13/01/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0314132141 0314132141

HAPPY SWEET MANUFACTURING TRADING SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED

407.905.600 VND 5 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Coca cola 235ml*24 lon
Coca cola
1.600 Lốc Thương hiệu: Coca-Cola. Loại sản phẩm: Nước giải khát có ga, vị Cola nguyên bản (Original). Quy cách đóng gói: Thùng 24 lon. Thể tích: 235ml/lon. Thành phần: Nước bão hòa CO2, đường HFCS (siro ngô có hàm lượng fructose cao), màu thực phẩm (E150d), chất điều chỉnh độ acid (E338), hương cola tự nhiên, caffeine. Xuất xứ: Sản xuất tại Việt Nam. Hạn sử dụng: Thường là 12 tháng kể từ ngày sản xuất (xem trên bao bì). Việt Nam 140,175
2 Nước mắm nam ngư đệ nhât 500ml
Nước mắm nam ngư đệ nhât 500ml
1.600 Chai Thành phần chính (>97%): Nước mắm cốt cá cơm (cá cơm, muối), nước muối, đường Thành phần khác (<3%): Chất điều vị, chất điều chỉnh độ acid, hương cá hồi tổng hợp,… Sản phẩm chứa nguyên liệu có nguồn gốc từ thuỷ sản Việt Nam 31,076
3 Hạt nêm k'nor 400gr+65g
Hạt nêm k'nor
1.600 Bịch Tên sản phẩm: Hạt nêm Knorr từ Thịt Thăn, Xương Ống & Tủy. Khối lượng: 400g (gói lớn) + 65g (gói tặng kèm). Thành phần chính: Muối, đường, bột sắn, thịt thăn (2.5%), bột xương ống & tủy (1.5%), hương thịt, hương nước dùng, mỡ, vitamin A, chất điều vị (MSG). Việt Nam 28,980
4 Đường biên hòa pure 1kg
Đường biên hòa pure
1.600 Bịch Thành phần chính: 100% từ cây mía tinh khiết, không chất tẩy trắng. Việt Nam 28,875
5 Nước tương tam thái tử nhị ca 500ml
tam thái tử
1.600 Chai Dung tích: 500ml. Thành phần: Nước, muối, khô đậu nành (khoảng 25.2 g/l), đường, chất điều vị (621, 627, 631), màu thực phẩm (150a), chất điều chỉnh độ axit (330), chất bảo quản (211), hương nước tương, chất làm dày (415), chất tạo ngọt tổng hợp (951, 950), potassium iodate (i-ốt) (8mg/l). Việt Nam 6,195
6 Tương ớt chinsu 250ml
Tương ớt chinsu 250ml
1.600 Chai Thương hiệu: CHIN-SU. Dung tích/Khối lượng: 250ml (tương đương 250g). Thành phần chính: Ớt tươi, nước, đường, muối, tỏi, cà chua cô đặc. Phụ gia: Chất làm dày (1422), chất điều vị (621, 620, 635), chất điều chỉnh độ axit (260, 330), chất ổn định (415), chất bảo quản (211, 202). Việt Nam 15,330
7 Túi nilong đỏ in logo công đoàn
CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ SẢN XUẤT VỊ NGỌT HAPPY
1.600 Túi Túi nhựa PE có quai xách, màu đỏ có in logo Công đoàn Việt Nam, tên Công ty và dòng chữ chúc mừng năm mới. Việt Nam 4,310
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second