Goods

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Goods
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
401.320.000 VND
Publication date
23:47 25/05/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
225/QĐ-BCHPTKV
Approval Entity
Region 3 CHPT Committee - Tan Yen
Approval date
23/05/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vnz000026982 8266163046-001

Hộ kinh doanh Nông Thu Hà

401.320.000 VND 45 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Lưới ngụy trang dù rằn ri
LNT
2.500 M2 TCVN Việt Nam 225,000,000
2 Khung nhà bạt tiểu đội
KNBTĐ
8 Cái TCVN Việt Nam 28,000,000
3 Khung nhà bạt trung đội
KNBTĐ1
8 Đôi TCVN Việt Nam 56,000,000
4 Loa tay Toa ER-2215W
LTT
4 Cái TCVN Việt Nam 8,480,000
5 Trạm gác khung sắt in phun rằn ri
TGKS
4 Cái TCVN Việt Nam 22,240,000
6 Băng Zôn KT: 0.9 x 10m
BZ
16 Cái TCVN Việt Nam 10,800,000
7 Barie
BRE
4 Cái TCVN Việt Nam 6,000,000
8 Khung sơ đồ trạm tiếp nhận
KSĐ
4 Cái TCVN Việt Nam 2,200,000
9 Bao tải dứa
BTD
400 Cái TCVN Việt Nam 2,000,000
10 Khung cổng trạm( khung sắt in phun
KCT
4 Cái TCVN Việt Nam 14,000,000
11 Cuốc bàn
CB
16 Cái TCVN Việt Nam 1,120,000
12 Xẻng
X
16 Cái TCVN Việt Nam 800,000
13 Xe rùa
XR
8 Cái TCVN Việt Nam 2,000,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second