Goods - Equipment for teaching in 2019

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Goods - Equipment for teaching in 2019
Name of project
Hàng hóa - Trang thiết bị phục vụ dạy học năm 2019
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened competitive offer
Estimated price
178.302.000 VND
Tender value
178.302.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
09:00 06/12/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Quyết định số 456c/QĐ-PVC ngày 13/12/2019 của Hiệu trưởng trường TH Phạm Văn Chiêu
Approval date
13/12/2019
Completion date
20:39 11/01/2020
Bidding Procedure
Shortened competitive offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0307791753 0307791753

Công ty TNHH Thương mại Dịch vụ Quảng cáo Cọ Việt

178.270.000 VND 15 day 15 Ngày
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure Slide at what stage?
1 0313408157 0313408157 Công ty TNHH MTV TMDV-SX in ấn Quảng cáo Tiến Dũng FILE Validity assessment
2 4102065087 Công ty TNHH Quảng cáo Tâm Minh Việt. FILE Validity assessment
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second