Goods - Equipment procurement in 2021

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Goods - Equipment procurement in 2021
Name of project
Hàng hoá - Mua sắm thiết bị năm 2021
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
52.250.000 VND
Tender value
52.250.000 VND
Conversion date
19/11/2021
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
101/QĐ-SC7
Approval date
15/07/2021
Completion date
13:51 19/11/2021
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0314235669 0314235669

CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ KỸ THUẬT CÔNG NGHỆ PH

52.250.000 VND 15 day 15
List of goods
Number Goods name Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Tủ nhôm
1 Tủ nhôm trắng sữa(140x40x280cm),tủ nhôm 6 cánh. Xuất xứ: Việt Nam 11,500,000
11500000
2 Tủ nhôm
1 Tủ nhôm trắng sữa (140x40x230cm),tủ nhôm 5 cánh Xuất xứ: Việt Nam 11,250,000
11250000
3 Tủ nhôm
1 Tủ nhôm trắng sữa (70x40x280cm),tủ nhôm 6 cánh. Xuất xứ: Việt Nam 11,000,000
11000000
4 Bảng tên trường
1 Bảng tên trường (6000x600mm), sử dụng Mica và ALu ngoài trời, khung sắt bao bọc Xuất xứ: Việt Nam 18,500,000
18500000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second