Goods – Measuring instruments and equipment

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Goods – Measuring instruments and equipment
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
498.960.000 VND
Publication date
15:57 28/08/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
208/QĐ-TTĐĐBĐ
Approval Entity
Map measurement center
Approval date
24/08/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0305783404 0305783404

Sao Viet equipment and constrution Geosurvey consultation Joint stock company

495.396.000 VND 40 day 40 days
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Máy Toàn đạc điện tử 5”
TS03 5" R500
3 Bộ Đo góc (Hz,V): - Độ chính xác đo góc: 5" - Góc đọc nhỏ nhất: 0.1" Dây chỉ chữ thập: được chiếu sáng rõ nét với 5 cấp độ chiếu sáng Chế độ bù nghiêng: - Hệ thống bù nghiêng: Cơ cấu bù nghiêng 4 trục - Dải bù nghiêng: 4’ - Độ chính xác bù nghiêng: 1.5" Chế độ đo cạnh có gương - Sử dụng tín hiệu hồng ngoại - Dải đo với gương đơn GPR1: 1.5m đến 3500 m - Dải đo với gương đơn GPR1(chế độ đo dài): đến >10.000 m - Dải đo với tấm phản xạ (60 x 60 mm): đến 250m - Chế độ đo chính xác: 1mm + 1.5ppm (2.4s) - Chế độ đo nhanh: 2mm + 1.5ppm(2s) - Chế độ đo Tracking: 3mm + 1.5ppm(0.15s) - Chế độ đo cạnh không gương: xa đến 500m - Độ chính xác: 2mm + 2ppm(3~6s) - Độ phóng đại: 30x - Trường nhìn: 1o30’ (2,7m tại 100m) - Khoảng cách ngắn nhất: 1.7m Hiển thị - Màn hình trắng đen (3.5” inch) độ phân giải (320x240 px) QVGA Bàn phím - Bàn phím chữ, số, và các phím chức năng. - Tổ hợp 28 phím điều khiển. Vi động ngang và vi động đứng vô cực (không khóa trục quay máy) Hệ điều hành - Hệ điều hành Windows EC 7 - TI OMAP4430 1GHz Dual-core ARM® Cortex™ A9 MPCore™ Dọi tâm - Dọi tâm laser có thể điều chỉnh cường độ tia Laser - Độ chính xác định tâm: 1.5mm tại 1.5m chiều cao máy Đo góc - Phương pháp số đọc tăng dần - Số đọc nhỏ nhất: 0.1” - Độ chính xác đo góc:5" Quản lý dữ liệu: - Bộ nhớ trong : 4 GB Flash - Hỗ trợ thẻ nhớ : SD Card 1GB or 8GB - Thẻ nhớ USB : 1GB - Dữ liệu được truyền qua cổng RS232,USB Host, bluetooth, Mmi USB, USB device, Định dạng dữ liệu: GSI/DXF/LandXML/ASCII Freely definable formats Số liệu hoàn toàn tương thích với các phần mềm sử lý số liệu và các phần mềm thành lập bản đồ số Nguồn sử dụng - Pin nạp: Lithium-ion, 10.8V / 3.45Ah - Thời gian đo góc và cạnh: 16 giờ liên tục Điều kiện môi trường - Nhiệt độ làm việc: - 20oC đến + 50oC - Khả năng chống bụi và nước (IEC 60529) - Độ ẩm theo tiêu chuẩn IP66/95%, không đọng nước (chịu được điều kiện khắc nghiệt trong hầm lò tại Việt Nam) Trọng lượng máy (máy gọn nhẹ) - Trọng lượng: 4.3kg Chương trình ứng dụng - Topography (Orientation & Surveying) - (Đo đạc khảo sát) - Free Station (Giao hội nghịch) - Tie Distance (Đo khoảng cách gián tiếp) - Stake Out (Chuyển điểm thiết kế ra thực địa) - Remote Height (Đo cao gián tiếp) - Hidden Point (Đo điểm ẩn) - Reference Line (Bố trí nhiều đường thẳng song song với đường chuẩn) - Area and Volume( Đo diện tích và thể tích) - Construction (Chương trình ứng dụng trong xây dựng) - COGO (Tinh toán) - 01 Thân máy toàn đạc Leica TS03 5” R500 - 01 đế máy Leica GDF311 - 01 Thùng đựng máy GVP718 - 02 Pin sạc Lithium Leica GEB334 - 01 Bộ sạc pin Leica GKL311 - 01 Gương Mini GMP111 - 01 USB truyền dữ liệu Leica MS1 - 01 Loa che nắng , 01 túi che mưa - 01 chân nhôm Leica GST103 Singapore 165,132,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second