Goods procurement package No. 03

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Goods procurement package No. 03
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
50.000.000 VND
Publication date
16:22 11/06/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
162c/QĐ-K
Approval Entity
Warehouse K22/Department of Administrative and Economic Affairs/QK3
Approval date
10/06/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn8313181609 8313181609

ĐÀO THỊ ANH THƯ

50.000.000 VND 30 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Bàn máy tính Hoà Phát
-
4 Chiếc Bàn máy tính Hoà Phát Việt Nam 4,100,000
2 Ghế xoay Hoà Phát
-
4 Cái Ghế xoay Hoà Phát Việt Nam 900,000
3 Máy in Canon LPB
-
4 Cái Máy in Canon LPB Việt Nam 2,500,000
4 Tủ sắt văn phòng Tundo
-
4 Chiếc Tủ sắt văn phòng Tundo Việt Nam 5,000,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second