GPS satellite locator

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
GPS satellite locator
Name of project
Máy định vị vệ tinh GPS
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
343.500.000 VND
Tender value
343.500.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
14:15 27/12/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
594/QĐ-VPĐKQSDĐ
Approval date
30/12/2019
Completion date
00:05 30/07/2022
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0103672973 0103672973

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÔNG NGHỆ NGUYỄN KIM

343.500.000 VND 3 day 3 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second