Green trees, grass

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Green trees, grass
Name of project
Cải tạo, mở rộng Trụ sở KBNN Hà Giang
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
215.283.424 VND
Tender value
215.283.424 VND
Conversion date
06/10/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
219/QD-KBHG
Approval date
10/10/2022
Completion date
18:18 19/10/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 5100441430 5100441430

Công ty TNHH 5999

215.283.000 VND 30 day 30
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second