GT01: Buy fertilizer

Tender ID
Views
58
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
GT01: Buy fertilizer
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
1.154.200.000 VND
Publication date
16:04 01/10/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
175/QĐ-TTTB
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Northwest Forestry Science Center
Approval date
27/09/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0108180076 0108180076

CÔNG TY TNHH VẬT TƯ CÔNG NGHIỆP VINKO VIỆT NAM

733.200.000 VND 733.200.000 VND 360 day 360
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0106131066 0106131066 NATIONAL AGRICULTURE EXTENSION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Unconscious
2 vn0110276272 0110276272 HTECH TRADING AND TECHNIQUE COMPANY LIMITED Unconscious
3 vn5300817867 5300817867 Liên danh Hợp tác xã sản xuất và dịch vụ nông nghiệp An Phát + Công ty trách nhiệm hữu hạn một thành viên Trung Đức Lào Cai HỢP TÁC XÃ SẢN XUẤT VÀ DỊCH VỤ NÔNG NGHIỆP AN PHÁT Unconscious
4 vn5300495659 5300495659 Liên danh Hợp tác xã sản xuất và dịch vụ nông nghiệp An Phát + Công ty trách nhiệm hữu hạn một thành viên Trung Đức Lào Cai CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TRUNG ĐỨC LÀO CAI Unconscious

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Phân NPK 16-16-8
10400 kg Việt Nam 13,600 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Phân hữu cơ vi sinh
130000 kg Việt Nam 3,800 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Phân NPK 16-16-8
1600 kg Việt Nam 13,600 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Phân hữu cơ vi sinh
20000 kg Việt Nam 3,800 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second