GT06/SH1/2020/HNC/SON

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
GT06/SH1/2020/HNC/SON
Name of project
Nhà máy nhiệt điện Sông Hậu 1
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
7.279.201.215 VND
Tender value
7.279.201.215 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
14:00 24/06/2020
Contract Type
According to fixed unit price
Written approval
2509/QĐ-BĐH ngày 25/09/2020 phê duyệt kết quả đấu thầu
Approval date
25/09/2020
Completion date
14:41 13/10/2020
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0101439273 0101439273

Công ty TNHH Dịch vụ đầu tư và phát triển thương mại Phúc Thành

4.935.256.909 VND 24 month 24 Tháng
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure Slide at what stage?
1 0107463875 0107463875 Công ty TNHH xây dựng và thương mại TMC Finance Financial Review
2 0106768507 0106768507 Công ty TNHH đầu tư xây dựng và dịch vụ An Lộc Đường Capacity Assessment of capacity and experience
List of goods
Number Goods name Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Sơn epoxy kháng hoá chất cho bề mặt sàn lớp lót Keraseal PS60, lớp phủ Keraseal ADO30
1 Chống thấm, chống ăn mòn, kháng hoá chất... Việt Nam 401,570
401570
2 Sơn epoxy kháng hoá chất cho bề mặt tường trần, hố pít… lớp lót Keraseal PS60, lớp phủ Keraguard ADG20
1 Chống thấm, chống ăn mòn, kháng hoá chất… Việt Nam 245,680
245680
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second