GT11: Equipment

Tender ID
Views
65
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
GT11: Equipment
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
781.000.000 VND
Estimated price
779.670.000 VND
Publication date
14:25 15/10/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
184/QĐ-TTTB
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Northwest Forestry Science Center
Approval date
11/10/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0102394339 0102394339

TRANG AN EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY

689.634.000 VND 689.634.000 VND 120 day 120 days
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0106198462 0106198462 PHU QUY SERVICE TRADING TECHNICAL SCIENCE COMPANY LIMITED Unconscious
2 vn2801548698 2801548698 CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI TỔNG HỢP HOÀNG PHÁT Unconscious

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Máy tính xách tay
3 Cái Trung Quốc 29,093,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Máy in 2 mặt
2 Cái Việt Nam 8,004,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Máy chiếu
2 Cái Trung Quốc 11,278,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Tủ lạnh bảo quản hạt giống
2 Cái Việt Nam 54,027,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Máy định vị GPS
6 Cái Đài Loan 11,873,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Điều hòa nhiệt độ
10 Bộ Thái Lan 13,874,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
Bàn làm việc
10 Cái Việt Nam 2,607,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
8
Ghế ngồi làm việc
24 Cái Việt Nam 643,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
9
Tủ đựng tài liệu
10 Cái Việt Nam 4,087,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
10
Quạt cây
14 Cái Trung Quốc 1,267,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
11
Máy Photocopy
1 Cái Trung Quốc 64,275,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
12
Máy đo diệp lục:
1 Cái Asia 61,849,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
13
Máy scan
1 Cái Indonesia 19,525,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second