Hall signboard

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Hall signboard
Name of project
Mua sắm tài sản phục vụ công tác chuyên môn và bảo dưỡng thiết bị tin học năm 2018
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
24.000.000 VND
Tender value
24.000.000 VND
Conversion date
08/10/2018
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
3917/TB-CCT ngày 03/10/2018
Approval date
03/10/2018
Completion date
10:57 08/10/2018
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 2200693644 2200693644

Nguyễn Thanh Vũ

24.000.000 VND 05 day 05
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second