Hall sound system HT02

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Hall sound system HT02
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
37.400.000 VND
Publication date
20:52 29/12/2025
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
99/QĐ-NVT
Approval Entity
Nguyen Van Troi Secondary School
Approval date
23/12/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn4000698712 4000698712

ĐOÀN THỊ XUÂN THÙY

37.400.000 VND 5 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Loa điện công suất lớn BOK HAB218-22pro
HAB218-22Pro
1 Bộ "Công suất: 2000W (PMPO) – 3000W - Công suất tối đa hệ thống: ~24.000W - Hệ thống loa: 2 Bass 50, từ 220, coil 100 - Treble: 450, độ nhạy cao - Full: 2 loa full 40 - Cấu hình máy: Đẩy HA800 - Vang: FX9 - Mixer / xử lý micro: HA33 - Quản lý nguồn: Tích hợp - Micro: 2 micro không dây UHF cao cấp - Kích thước tủ loa: 108 × 50 × 93.5 cm" Việt Nam 37,400,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second