Handbook for implementing the propaganda work of the Domestic Solid Waste Classification Program at source

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Handbook for implementing the propaganda work of the Domestic Solid Waste Classification Program at source
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
72.090.000 VND
Publication date
11:39 19/12/2024
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
1479/QĐ-UBND
Approval Entity
People's Committee of Ward 6, District 5
Approval date
04/11/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0317109119 0317109119

CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ VÀ SẢN XUẤT KIẾN PHÚC

72.090.000 VND 45 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Sổ tay
Sổ tay
750 cuốn SỔ TAY ĐỘC QUYỀN (IN NỘI DUNG THEO YÊU CẦU RIÊNG) - Kiểu dáng: Sổ tay bìa có còng kim loại - Kích thước: 14,5x20,5cm - Quy cách: + Bìa: - Chất liệu simili với 5 màu (xanh lá, xanh dương đậm, xanh bích, nâu vàng bò, đỏ), ngoài bìa ép nhũ vàng nội dung theo yêu cầu. + Phần ruột: gồm 2 phần - Phần I: 14 tờ thông tin nội bộ in offset 4 màu trên giấy C250 gsm, được đặt xen kẽ trong phần ruột cuốn sổ - Phần II: 100 tờ ghi chú được in offset 1 màu 2 mặt bằng giấy F80 gsm - Bao bì: bao nylong mỗi sản phẩm - Đóng gói vận chuyển: Thùng carton quy cách Việt Nam 96,120
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second