HDB -04 Construction and installation insurance

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
HDB -04 Construction and installation insurance
Name of project
Thủy điện Háng Đồng B
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
1.690.329.000 VND
Tender value
1.690.329.000 VND
Bid closing
14:30 10/01/2017
Contract Type
Fixed price contract
Written approval
Quyết định phê duyệt KQĐT số: 171/QĐ-XTNB ngày 17 tháng 01 năm 2017
Approval date
17/01/2017
Lý do chọn nhà thầu
Nhà thầu đáp ứng đủ điều kiện pháp lý, hồ sơ năng lực đảm bảo, đề xuất bảo hiểm và giá đánh giá tối ưu nhất.
Completion date
10:53 17/01/2017
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0104345961 0104345961

Tổng công ty cổ phần Bảo hiểm Xuân Thành

3.098.936.000 VND Theo day Theo tiến độ thi công
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second