Hire a professional security service

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Hire a professional security service
Name of project
Thuê dịch vụ bảo vệ chuyên nghiệp
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
144.120.000 VND
Tender value
144.120.000 VND
Conversion date
22/12/2021
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
16/QĐ-CCBL ngày 20/12/2021
Approval date
20/12/2021
Completion date
17:03 22/12/2021
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1

CTY TNHH MTV DV BẢO VỆ - VỆ SỸ TOÀN THẮNG

112.320.000 VND 12 month 12
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second