Hire an accountant 01

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Hire an accountant 01
Name of project
Hỗ trợ triển khai tiêm chủng vắc xin phòng COVID-19 tại Việt Nam năm 2021-2023
Contractor Selection Type
Selection of personal consultants
Estimated price
506.465.856 VND
Tender value
506.465.856 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
16:00 11/11/2021
Contract Type
By the time
Written approval
1603/QĐ-VSDTTƯ
Approval date
25/11/2021
Completion date
14:43 27/04/2022
Bidding Procedure
Selection of personal consultants
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1

Trần Thị Kim Ngân

506.465.856 VND 26 month 26 Tháng
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second