Household appliance shopping

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Household appliance shopping
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
126.660.000 VND
Publication date
06:50 25/08/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
3751/QĐ-BTM
Approval Entity
Corps Chief of Corps 34
Approval date
21/08/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn5900316132 5900316132

HO KINH DOANH NGUYEN HUU TIEN

126.660.000 VND 30 day 30 days
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Bình thủy điện
Panasonic NC-EG3000CSY 3 lít, Xuất xứ: NB
10 Cái 0 NB 2,800,000
2 Ấm điện siêu tốc
RD-AST17PIE, Xuất xứ: TQ
25 Cái 0 TQ 650,000
3 Máy lọc nước RO
KGHC12A2, VN
3 Bộ 0 VN 12,360,000
4 Tủ đông PinimaxPNM 69AF3
PinimaxPNM 69AF3
1 Cái 0 VN 12,210,000
5 Tủ lạnh PANASONIC NR-BV281 BGMV
NR-BV281 BGMV
1 Cái 0 TL 12,320,000
6 Máy điều hòa LGIFC12M1
LGIFC12M1
2 Bộ 0 TL 10,400,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second