Household goods

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Household goods
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
51.835.000 VND
Publication date
16:58 03/11/2025
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
Số 99/QĐ-THLTT
Approval Entity
Ly Tu Trong Primary School
Approval date
29/10/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vnz000043555 048164005753

HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN THỊ KHÁNH TRANG

50.735.000 VND 15 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Ly uống nước
LUN
250 Cái Inox loại 1, đường kính: 7,5cm x cao 7cm, có quai Việt Nam 32,000
2 Ghế lùn nhựa
GL
300 Cái Có lỗ giữa ghế, KT: (D27,5 x R27,5 x C26)cm Việt Nam 36,000
3 Bàn nhựa hình chữ nhật
BN
20 Cái kích thước: (60 x 120 x 52)cm Việt Nam 140,000
4 Giỏ nhựa
GN
16 Cái kích thước: (25 x 40)cm Việt Nam 85,000
5 Giỏ nhựa
GN1
19 Cái kích thước: (30 x 40)cm Việt Nam 85,000
6 Thau nhựa lớn
TN
5 Cái Đường kính 60 cm Việt Nam 150,000
7 Chảo chống dính
CCD
6 Cái Đường kính 28 cm Việt Nam 610,000
8 Nồi inox
NIN
6 Cái Inox 304, KT: 14cm x 24cm Việt Nam 290,000
9 Nồi inox đựng thức ăn 5L
NIN5
2 Cái Inox 304, đường kính 30cm Việt Nam 620,000
10 Xô đựng nước 15L
XN
10 Cái Inox, có nắp đậy Việt Nam 405,000
11 Bàn chải đánh răng
BC
1.280 Cái Dài 15 cm Việt Nam 11,500
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second