ᴍᴜɑ ѕ

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
24
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
ᴍᴜɑ ѕ
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
335.160.000 VND
Publication date
16:19 15/12/2023
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
78-QĐ/VPHU
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Krong Ana District Party Committee Office
Approval date
14/12/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn6001511248 6001511248

HỘ KINH DOANH CỬA HÀNG THIẾT BỊ MÁY VĂN PHÒNG CEO

332.833.000 VND 332.833.000 VND 10 day 21/12/2023
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn6000647687 6000647687 CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THUẬN PHÁT Does not meet the results of evaluating the validity of the E-Bidding Document
2 vn6000559462 6000559462 NOITHATXINH COMPANY LIMITED Does not meet the results of evaluating the validity of the E-Bidding Document

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Bàn ghế tiếp khách.
1 Bộ Việt Nam 7,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Ghế xoay lưng cao
1 Cái Việt Nam 1,450,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Tủ đựng hồ sơ.
1 Cái Việt Nam 5,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Bàn làm việc 1,8 m.
1 Cái Việt Nam 3,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Ghế xoay lưng cao
1 Cái Việt Nam 1,450,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Tủ đựng hồ sơ.
1 Cái Việt Nam 5,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
Bàn làm việc 1,8 m.
1 Cái Việt Nam 3,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
8
Bàn ghế tiếp khách.
1 Bộ Việt Nam 7,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
9
Bàn làm việc 1,8 m.
1 Cái Việt Nam 3,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
10
Tủ đựng hồ sơ.
1 Cái Việt Nam 5,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
11
Ghế xoay lưng cao
1 Cái Việt Nam 1,450,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
12
Tủ đựng hồ sơ.
1 Cái Việt Nam 5,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
13
Ghế xoay lưng cao
1 Cái Việt Nam 1,450,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
14
Bàn làm việc 1,8 m.
1 Cái Việt Nam 3,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
15
Tủ đựng hồ sơ.
1 Cái Việt Nam 5,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
16
Tủ đựng hồ sơ.
1 Cái Việt Nam 5,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
17
Tủ đựng hồ sơ.
1 Cái Việt Nam 5,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
18
Bàn làm việc 1,8 m.
1 Cái Việt Nam 3,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
19
Tủ đựng hồ sơ.
1 Cái Việt Nam 5,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
20
Ghế xoay
1 Cái Việt Nam 2,900,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
21
Bàn làm việc lãnh đạo.
1 Cái Việt Nam 5,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
22
Bàn ghế tiếp khách.
1 Bộ Việt Nam 10,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
23
Ghế xoay
1 Cái Việt Nam 2,900,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
24
Bàn làm việc lãnh đạo.
1 Cái Việt Nam 5,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
25
Bàn ghế tiếp khách.
1 Bộ Việt Nam 10,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
26
Tủ tài liệu sơn PU.
1 Cái Việt Nam 4,800,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
27
Bàn ghế tiếp khách.
1 Bộ Việt Nam 7,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
28
Tủ tài liệu sơn PU.
1 Cái Việt Nam 4,800,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
29
Bục tượng Bác
1 Cái Việt Nam 3,200,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
30
Kệ hồ sơ loại 1
3 Cái Việt Nam 12,700,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
31
Kệ hồ sơ loại 2
5 Cái Việt Nam 15,180,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
32
Kệ hồ sơ loại 3
6 Cái Việt Nam 13,750,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
33
Bàn làm việc
1 Cái Việt Nam 3,300,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
34
Ghế xoay nhân viên
1 Cái Việt Nam 800,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second