Watching
Tender ID
Views
101
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
175.415.000 VND
Publication date
10:02 22/10/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
226/QĐ-VNCKHMT
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Central Scientific Research Institute
Approval date
21/10/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0102982450 0102982450

T-H-T Scientific Technical Materials Services Company Limited

172.470.000 VND 172.470.000 VND 30 day 15 days

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Cồn thực phẩm
750 Lít Việt Nam 43,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Fetal Bovine Serum
1 Chai Mỹ 14,706,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Avicel
1 Kg Trung quốc 344,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Magnesium stearat
1 Kg Anh 280,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Lactose
1 Kg Anh 133,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
PVP K30
1 Kg Trung quốc 378,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
Talc
1 Kg Trung quốc 148,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
8
Bản mỏng silica gel pha đảo RP18
3 Hộp Đức 7,353,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
9
Bản mỏng silica gel pha thường
6 Hộp Đức 1,618,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
10
Bản mỏng silica gel pha thường
2 Hộp Đức 4,069,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
11
Bột sắc ký pha đảo YMC
1 Hộp Nhật Bản 18,628,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
12
Than hoạt tính
1 Kg Trung quốc 497,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
13
Nhựa hấp phụ diaion HP-20 Supelco
8 Hộp Mỹ 7,844,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
14
Vỏ nang số 1
4 Kg Việt Nam 491,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
15
Lọ nhựa
100 Cái Việt Nam 4,850 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second