"Implementing market management using digital technology" at temporary markets in District 4

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
"Implementing market management using digital technology" at temporary markets in District 4
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
89.373.434 VND
Publication date
15:45 08/12/2023
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
1080/QĐ-UBND
Approval Entity
DISTRICT 4 ECONOMIC DEPARTMENT
Approval date
06/12/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0312933629 0312933629

CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN GIẢI PHÁP CÔNG NGHỆ TIN HỌC TIÊN PHONG

89.373.434 VND 20 day 07/12/2023
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Thiết lập dữ liệu hệ thống của phàn mềm chuyển giao
Tiên Phong
1 Định mức Thiết lập dữ liệu hệ thống của phàn mềm chuyển giao Việt Nam 24,431,354
2 Đào tạo, hướng dẫn sử dụng phần mềm
Tiên Phong
1 Định mức Đào tạo, hướng dẫn sử dụng phần mềm Việt Nam 10,400,000
3 Hỗ trợ vận hành phần mềm
Tiên Phong
80 Ngày công Hỗ trợ vận hành phần mềm Việt Nam 556,776
4 Import dữ liệu ban đầu
Tiên Phong
1 Gói Import dữ liệu ban đầu Việt Nam 10,000,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second