Independent audit

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Independent audit
Name of project
Cải tạo, mở rộng trụ sở làm việc Toà án nhân dân thành phố Phan Rang - Tháp Chàm, tỉnh Ninh Thuận
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
41.884.935 VND
Tender value
41.884.935 VND
Conversion date
23/09/2021
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Quyết định chỉ định thầu số 16/QĐ-TANT
Approval date
27/09/2021
Completion date
20:55 06/10/2021
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0102000577 0102000577

Công ty TNHH Kiểm toán Châu Á

41.884.935 VND 60 day 60
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second