Information board and propaganda box.

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
35
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Information board and propaganda box.
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
340.000.000 VND
Publication date
10:17 02/10/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Non-consulting
Approval ID
204/QĐ-UBND
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Dak Somei Commune People's Committee
Approval date
27/09/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn5901176230 5901176230

CÔNG TY TNHH MTV XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ HÂN LONG GIA LAI

319.349.070 VND 319.349.000 VND 60 day 90 days
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Note
1
Bảng thông tin tuyên truyền in decan công nghệ UV cán màng bóng trên nền Alu Alcorest dày 5mm, nhân công lắp đặt
2.88
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10,150,000
2
Viền nhôm
7.2
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
150,000
3
Kẹp giấy A4
14
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
275,000
4
Bảng thông tin đặt tại trụ sở UBND xã
1
đơn nguyên
Theo quy định tại Chương V
0
5
San dọn mặt bằng thi công
0.1
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
200,000
6
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng > 1m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp III
1.44
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
250,000
7
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, vữa mác 150, PCB40
0.096
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
1,100,000
8
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
0.384
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
1,300,000
9
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng cột
0.032
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10,400,000
10
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,85
0.0048
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2,500,000
11
Sản xuất sườn đứng thép
0.0521
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
28,500,000
12
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 1 nước phủ
49.921
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
50,000
13
Lắp dựng sườn đứng thép
0.0521
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
4,800,000
14
Ốp tôn phẳng dày 4 zem mái che
0.0288
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
15,600,000
15
Bảng thông tin tuyên truyền in decan công nghệ UV cán màng bóng trên nền Alu Alcorest dày 5mm, nhân công lắp đặt
2.88
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2,030,000
16
Viền nhôm
7.2
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30,000
17
Kẹp giấy A4
14
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
55,000
18
Hộp tin tuyên truyền về học nghề, việc làm. (Khối lượng cho 01 đơn nguyên, tổng 06 đơn nguyên)
6
đơn nguyên
Theo quy định tại Chương V
0
19
San dọn mặt bằng thi công
0.14
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
1,200,000
20
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng > 1m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp III
2.4
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
1,500,000
21
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 150
0.144
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6,600,000
22
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
0.576
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7,800,000
23
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng dài
0.048
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
37,200,000
24
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,85
0.008
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
15,000,000
25
Sản xuất sườn đứng thép
0.2726
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
171,000,000
26
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 1 nước phủ
20.633
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
480,000
27
Lắp dựng sườn đứng thép
0.2726
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
28,800,000
28
Ốp tôn phẳng dày 5 zem vào bảng Pano
0.366
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
91,800,000
29
Bảng hộp tin in đe can công nghệ UV, cán màng bóng
34.2
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
4,110,000
30
Viền nhôm
17.4
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
180,000
31
Bảng thông tin đặt tại nhà văn hóa thôn, làng. (Khối lượng cho 01 đơn nguyên, tổng 05 đơn nguyên)
5
đơn nguyên
Theo quy định tại Chương V
0
32
San dọn mặt bằng thi công
0.1
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
1,000,000
33
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng > 1m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp III
1.44
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
1,250,000
34
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, vữa mác 150, PCB40
0.096
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5,500,000
35
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
0.384
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6,500,000
36
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng cột
0.032
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
52,000,000
37
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,85
0.0048
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
12,500,000
38
Sản xuất sườn đứng thép
0.0521
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
142,500,000
39
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 1 nước phủ
49.921
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
40,000
40
Lắp dựng sườn đứng thép
0.0521
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
24,000,000
41
Ốp tôn phẳng dày 4 zem mái che
0.0288
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
78,000,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second