Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Information boards and propaganda boxes.

    Watching    
Find: 15:19 09/09/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Non-Consulting
Name of project
Construction: Information boards and propaganda boxes. Item: 06 propaganda message boxes, 06 propaganda bulletin boards. Under subproject 3 - project 5: Project to develop vocational education and create jobs for workers National target program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas
Bidding package name
Information boards and propaganda boxes.
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
National target program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas.
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 14/09/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
172/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
06/09/2024 00:00
Approval Authority
UBND xã Đăk Sơmei
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:17 09/09/2024
to
09:00 14/09/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 14/09/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
3.500.000 VND
Amount in words
Three million five hundred thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH VINH KHANG Consulting for setting up E-HSMT 347K Phạm Văn Đồng - Phường Thống Nhất - Thành phố Pleiku - Tỉnh Gia Lai
2 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHÚ THỊNH GIA E-HSMT . appraisal consulting 14D Vạn Kiếp - Phường Thống Nhất - Thành phố Pleiku - Tỉnh Gia Lai
3 CÔNG TY TNHH VINH KHANG E-HSDT assessment consulting 347K Phạm Văn Đồng - Phường Thống Nhất - Thành phố Pleiku - Tỉnh Gia Lai
4 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHÚ THỊNH GIA Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results 14D Vạn Kiếp - Phường Thống Nhất - Thành phố Pleiku - Tỉnh Gia Lai

List of goods:

Form No. 01D. Goods list (applied for fixed-price contracts):

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Hộp tin tuyên truyền về học nghề, việc làm. (Khối lượng cho 01 đơn nguyên, tổng 06 đơn nguyên)
6
đơn nguyên
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Đăk Sơmei, huyện Đăk Đoa, tỉnh Gia Lai
60 ngày
2
San dọn mặt bằng thi công
0.14
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Đăk Sơmei, huyện Đăk Đoa, tỉnh Gia Lai
60 ngày
3
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng > 1m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp III
2.4
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Đăk Sơmei, huyện Đăk Đoa, tỉnh Gia Lai
60 ngày
4
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 150
0.144
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Đăk Sơmei, huyện Đăk Đoa, tỉnh Gia Lai
60 ngày
5
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
0.576
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Đăk Sơmei, huyện Đăk Đoa, tỉnh Gia Lai
60 ngày
6
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng dài
0.048
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Đăk Sơmei, huyện Đăk Đoa, tỉnh Gia Lai
60 ngày
7
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,85
0.008
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Đăk Sơmei, huyện Đăk Đoa, tỉnh Gia Lai
60 ngày
8
Sản xuất sườn đứng thép
0.2726
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Đăk Sơmei, huyện Đăk Đoa, tỉnh Gia Lai
60 ngày
9
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 1 nước phủ
20.633
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Đăk Sơmei, huyện Đăk Đoa, tỉnh Gia Lai
60 ngày
10
Lắp dựng sườn đứng thép
0.2726
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Đăk Sơmei, huyện Đăk Đoa, tỉnh Gia Lai
60 ngày
11
Ốp tôn phẳng dày 5 zem vào bảng Pano
0.366
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Đăk Sơmei, huyện Đăk Đoa, tỉnh Gia Lai
60 ngày
12
Bảng hộp tin in đe can công nghệ UV, cán màng bóng
34.2
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Đăk Sơmei, huyện Đăk Đoa, tỉnh Gia Lai
60 ngày
13
Viền nhôm
17.4
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Đăk Sơmei, huyện Đăk Đoa, tỉnh Gia Lai
60 ngày
14
Bảng thông tin đặt tại nhà văn hóa thôn, làng. (Khối lượng cho 01 đơn nguyên, tổng 05 đơn nguyên)
5
đơn nguyên
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Đăk Sơmei, huyện Đăk Đoa, tỉnh Gia Lai
60 ngày
15
San dọn mặt bằng thi công
0.1
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Đăk Sơmei, huyện Đăk Đoa, tỉnh Gia Lai
60 ngày
16
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng > 1m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp III
1.44
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Đăk Sơmei, huyện Đăk Đoa, tỉnh Gia Lai
60 ngày
17
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, vữa mác 150, PCB40
0.096
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Đăk Sơmei, huyện Đăk Đoa, tỉnh Gia Lai
60 ngày
18
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
0.384
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Đăk Sơmei, huyện Đăk Đoa, tỉnh Gia Lai
60 ngày
19
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng cột
0.032
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Đăk Sơmei, huyện Đăk Đoa, tỉnh Gia Lai
60 ngày
20
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,85
0.0048
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Đăk Sơmei, huyện Đăk Đoa, tỉnh Gia Lai
60 ngày
21
Sản xuất sườn đứng thép
0.0521
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Đăk Sơmei, huyện Đăk Đoa, tỉnh Gia Lai
60 ngày
22
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 1 nước phủ
49.921
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Đăk Sơmei, huyện Đăk Đoa, tỉnh Gia Lai
60 ngày
23
Lắp dựng sườn đứng thép
0.0521
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Đăk Sơmei, huyện Đăk Đoa, tỉnh Gia Lai
60 ngày
24
Ốp tôn phẳng dày 4 zem mái che
0.0288
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Đăk Sơmei, huyện Đăk Đoa, tỉnh Gia Lai
60 ngày
25
Bảng thông tin tuyên truyền in decan công nghệ UV cán màng bóng trên nền Alu Alcorest dày 5mm, nhân công lắp đặt
2.88
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Đăk Sơmei, huyện Đăk Đoa, tỉnh Gia Lai
60 ngày
26
Viền nhôm
7.2
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Đăk Sơmei, huyện Đăk Đoa, tỉnh Gia Lai
60 ngày
27
Kẹp giấy A4
14
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Đăk Sơmei, huyện Đăk Đoa, tỉnh Gia Lai
60 ngày
28
Bảng thông tin đặt tại trụ sở UBND xã
1
đơn nguyên
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Đăk Sơmei, huyện Đăk Đoa, tỉnh Gia Lai
60 ngày
29
San dọn mặt bằng thi công
0.1
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Đăk Sơmei, huyện Đăk Đoa, tỉnh Gia Lai
60 ngày
30
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng > 1m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp III
1.44
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Đăk Sơmei, huyện Đăk Đoa, tỉnh Gia Lai
60 ngày
31
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, vữa mác 150, PCB40
0.096
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Đăk Sơmei, huyện Đăk Đoa, tỉnh Gia Lai
60 ngày
32
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
0.384
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Đăk Sơmei, huyện Đăk Đoa, tỉnh Gia Lai
60 ngày
33
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng cột
0.032
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Đăk Sơmei, huyện Đăk Đoa, tỉnh Gia Lai
60 ngày
34
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,85
0.0048
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Đăk Sơmei, huyện Đăk Đoa, tỉnh Gia Lai
60 ngày
35
Sản xuất sườn đứng thép
0.0521
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Đăk Sơmei, huyện Đăk Đoa, tỉnh Gia Lai
60 ngày
36
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 1 nước phủ
49.921
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Đăk Sơmei, huyện Đăk Đoa, tỉnh Gia Lai
60 ngày
37
Lắp dựng sườn đứng thép
0.0521
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Đăk Sơmei, huyện Đăk Đoa, tỉnh Gia Lai
60 ngày
38
Ốp tôn phẳng dày 4 zem mái che
0.0288
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Đăk Sơmei, huyện Đăk Đoa, tỉnh Gia Lai
60 ngày
39
Bảng thông tin tuyên truyền in decan công nghệ UV cán màng bóng trên nền Alu Alcorest dày 5mm, nhân công lắp đặt
2.88
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Đăk Sơmei, huyện Đăk Đoa, tỉnh Gia Lai
60 ngày
40
Viền nhôm
7.2
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Đăk Sơmei, huyện Đăk Đoa, tỉnh Gia Lai
60 ngày
41
Kẹp giấy A4
14
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Đăk Sơmei, huyện Đăk Đoa, tỉnh Gia Lai
60 ngày

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Information boards and propaganda boxes.". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Information boards and propaganda boxes." as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 16

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second