Information technology equipment serving digital transformation

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Information technology equipment serving digital transformation
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
300.000.000 VND
Publication date
08:43 24/04/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
07/QĐ-VPĐU
Approval Entity
Ba Ngoi Ward Party Committee Office
Approval date
22/04/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn4200769865 4200769865

CAM RANH COMPUTER CO., LTD

300.000.000 VND 10 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Máy tính để bàn
BOMAYVITINH
10 bộ CPU Intel Core I5-12400 Box C.H Mainboard H610M-K Asus Ddram IV 16G/3200 Kingspec SSD 512Gb Kingmax Nguồn công suất thực Xigmatek 500W CASE VSP Bộ bàn phím và chuột Logitech Màn hình Philips 22inch Trung Quốc 18,500,000
2 Máy tính xách tay
MAYTINHXACHTAY
3 cái "Intel® Core™ i5-1334U (10 Core / 12 Thread, upto 4.60 GHz, 12MB Intel® Smart Cache) RAM: 8GB DDR4 3200Mhz Ổ cứng: 512GB SSD VGA: Intel® UHD Graphics Màn hình: 15.6 inch FHD (1920 x 1080) Pin: 3-cell, 41 Wh Cân nặng: 1.65 kg Màu sắc: Đen" Trung Quốc 18,500,000
3 Máy tính xách tay
MAYTINHXACHTAY
2 cái "CPU Intel Core 5-120U (12MB, up to 5.00GHz) RAM 8GB DDR4-3200 (1x8GB) SSD 512GB PCIe NVMe VGA Intel Graphics Display 14.0 inch FHD Pin 3-cell 41Wh Color Xám - Than chì Weight 1.47 kg " Trung Quốc 18,500,000
4 Office 2019 Professional Plus 1 PC
PHANMEMOffice 2019
15 gói Office 2019 Professional Plus 1 PC Mỹ 500,000
5 Windows 11 pro
PHANMEMWindows 11 pro
15 gói Windows 11 pro Mỹ 500,000
6 Trả trước sec00013j 12 tháng
PHANMEMCHONGMADOC
15 gói Trả trước sec00013j 12 tháng Việt Nam 500,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second