Ink shopping in 2026

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Ink shopping in 2026
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
147.850.000 VND
Publication date
16:28 13/05/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
273/QĐ-BHXH
Approval Entity
Hai An grassroots social insurance
Approval date
12/05/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn8068750878 8068750878

TRUNG TÂM VẬT TƯ THIÊT BỊ TIN HỌC

147.850.000 VND 231 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Cartridge mực in laser đen trắng HP - 89A - Nhãn hiệu/ Mã sản phẩm: HP/ HP - 89A - Màu mực: Đen (Black) - Loại máy in sử dụng: HP M507 - Dung lượng in: Khoảng 5.00 trang (với độ che phủ 5%) - Bảo hành: Theo phân phối chính hãng
HP/ HP - 89A
2 Hộp Cartridge mực in laser đen trắng HP - 89A - Nhãn hiệu/ Mã sản phẩm: HP/ HP - 89A - Màu mực: Đen (Black) - Loại máy in sử dụng: HP M507 - Dung lượng in: Khoảng 5.00 trang (với độ che phủ 5%) - Bảo hành: Theo phân phối chính hãng Trung Quốc 4,950,000
2 Cartridge mực in HP 147A - Nhãn hiệu/ Mã sản phẩm: HP/ HP - 147A - Màu mực: Đen (Black) - Loại máy in sử dụng: HP M610DN - Dung lượng in: Khoảng 10.500 trang (với độ che phủ 5%) - Bảo hành: Theo phân phối chính hãng
HP/ HP - 147A
1 Hộp Cartridge mực in HP 147A - Nhãn hiệu/ Mã sản phẩm: HP/ HP - 147A - Màu mực: Đen (Black) - Loại máy in sử dụng: HP M610DN - Dung lượng in: Khoảng 10.500 trang (với độ che phủ 5%) - Bảo hành: Theo phân phối chính hãng Trung Quốc 4,950,000
3 Cartridge mực in laser đen trắng HP - 81A - Nhãn hiệu/ Mã sản phẩm: HP/ HP - 81A - Màu mực: Đen (Black) - Loại máy in sử dụng : HP M604/ M606 - Dung lượng in: Khoảng 6.000 trang (với độ che phủ 5%) - Bảo hành: Theo phân phối chính hãng
HP/ HP - 81A
2 Hộp Cartridge mực in laser đen trắng HP - 81A - Nhãn hiệu/ Mã sản phẩm: HP/ HP - 81A - Màu mực: Đen (Black) - Loại máy in sử dụng : HP M604/ M606 - Dung lượng in: Khoảng 6.000 trang (với độ che phủ 5%) - Bảo hành: Theo phân phối chính hãng Trung Quốc 4,950,000
4 Cartridge mực in laser đen trắng HP - 80A - Nhãn hiệu/ Mã sản phẩm: HP/ HP - 80A - Loại máy in sử dụng: HP 400 - Dung lượng in: Khoảng 2.000 trang (với độ che phủ 5%) - Bảo hành: Theo phân phối chính hãng
HP/ HP - 80A
4 Hộp Cartridge mực in laser đen trắng HP - 80A - Nhãn hiệu/ Mã sản phẩm: HP/ HP - 80A - Loại máy in sử dụng: HP 400 - Dung lượng in: Khoảng 2.000 trang (với độ che phủ 5%) - Bảo hành: Theo phân phối chính hãng Trung Quốc 2,970,000
5 Cartridge mực in Laser đen trắng HP - 151A/ 26A - Nhãn hiệu: HP - Mã sản phẩm: HP - 151A/ HP - 26A - Màu mực: Đen (Black) - Loại máy in sử dụng: HP M4003DN/ HP M402 - Dung lượng in: Khoảng 2.000 bản in tiêu chuẩn - Bảo hành: Chính hãng.
HP - 151A/ HP - 26A
10 Hộp Cartridge mực in Laser đen trắng HP - 151A/ 26A - Nhãn hiệu: HP - Mã sản phẩm: HP - 151A/ HP - 26A - Màu mực: Đen (Black) - Loại máy in sử dụng: HP M4003DN/ HP M402 - Dung lượng in: Khoảng 2.000 bản in tiêu chuẩn - Bảo hành: Chính hãng. Trung Quốc 3,300,000
6 Cartridge mực in laser đen trắng Canon – 057- Nhãn hiệu/ Mã sản phẩm: Canon/ Canon - 057- Màu mực: Đen (Black)- Loại máy in sử dụng: Canon 223- Dung lượng in: Khoảng 2.000 bản in tiêu chuẩn - Bảo hành: Theo phân phối chính hãng
Canon/ Canon - 057
2 Hộp Cartridge mực in laser đen trắng Canon – 057 - Nhãn hiệu/ Mã sản phẩm: Canon/ Canon - 057 - Màu mực: Đen (Black) - Loại máy in sử dụng: Canon 223 - Dung lượng in: Khoảng 2.000 bản in tiêu chuẩn - Bảo hành: Theo phân phối chính hãng Trung Quốc 2,970,000
7 Cartridge mực in laser đen trắng Canon EP303 - Nhãn hiệu/ Mã sản phẩm: Canon/ EP303 - Màu mực: Đen (Black) - Loại máy in sử dụng: Canon 2900 - Dung lượng in: Khoảng 2.000 trang (với độ che phủ 5%) - Bảo hành: Theo phân phối chính hãng
Canon/ EP303
17 Hộp Cartridge mực in laser đen trắng Canon EP303 - Nhãn hiệu/ Mã sản phẩm: Canon/ EP303 - Màu mực: Đen (Black) - Loại máy in sử dụng: Canon 2900 - Dung lượng in: Khoảng 2.000 trang (với độ che phủ 5%) - Bảo hành: Theo phân phối chính hãng Trung Quốc 1,980,000
8 Cartridge mực in laser đen trắng Canon EP319 - Nhãn hiệu/ Mã sản phẩm: Canon/ EP319- Màu mực: Đen (Black)- Loại máy in sử dụng: Canon 251- Dung lượng in: Khoảng 3.100 trang (với độ che phủ 5%) - Bảo hành: Theo phân phối chính hãng
Canon/ EP319
2 Hộp Cartridge mực in laser đen trắng Canon EP319 - Nhãn hiệu/ Mã sản phẩm: Canon/ EP319 - Màu mực: Đen (Black) - Loại máy in sử dụng: Canon 251 - Dung lượng in: Khoảng 3.100 trang (với độ che phủ 5%) - Bảo hành: Theo phân phối chính hãng Trung Quốc 1,980,000
9 Hộp mực máy photo Xerox - Nhãn hiệu: FUJI XEROX - Mã sản phẩm: CT201735 - Màu mực: Đen (Black) - Loại máy in sử dụng: Xerox DC2060/ 3060/ 3065 - Dung lượng in: Khoảng 25.000 bản in tiêu chuẩn - Bảo hành: Theo phân phối chính hãng
FUJI XEROX
6 Hộp Hộp mực máy photo Xerox - Nhãn hiệu: FUJI XEROX - Mã sản phẩm: CT201735 - Màu mực: Đen (Black) - Loại máy in sử dụng: Xerox DC2060/ 3060/ 3065 - Dung lượng in: Khoảng 25.000 bản in tiêu chuẩn - Bảo hành: Theo phân phối chính hãng Trung Quốc 2,860,000
10 Mực đổ máy in - Dùng cho các loại máy in HP/ Canon - Trọng lượng: 140g - Màu mưc: Đen (Black)
HP/ Canon 140g
125 Lọ Mực đổ máy in - Dùng cho các loại máy in HP/ Canon - Trọng lượng: 140g - Màu mưc: Đen (Black) Trung Quốc 140,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second