Ink supply

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Ink supply
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
50.700.000 VND
Publication date
16:33 21/03/2024
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
44/QĐ-BHXH
Approval Entity
Hoi An city social insurance
Approval date
20/03/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 4000914184

Công ty TNHH một thành viên điện tử-viễn thông- tin học Minh Long

50.700.000 VND 10 month
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Cartridge máy in canon 2900
12A
20 Hộp dùng nhận và cung cấp mực in cho máy in,sử dụng mực lazer đen. Việt Nam 1,230,000
2 Cartridge máy in HP 401
05A/401
6 Hộp dùng nhận và cung cấp mực in cho máy in,sử dụng mực lazer đen. Việt Nam 1,350,000
3 Cartridge máy in HP 402
26A/402
6 Hộp dùng nhận và cung cấp mực in cho máy in,sử dụng mực lazer đen. Việt Nam 1,300,000
4 Cartridge máy in canon 252
80A
2 Hộp dùng nhận và cung cấp mực in cho máy in,sử dụng mực lazer đen. Việt Nam 1,300,000
5 Cartridge máy in canon 236DW
76A
3 Hộp dùng nhận và cung cấp mực in cho máy in,sử dụng mực lazer đen. Việt Nam 1,300,000
6 Mực chai HP/Canon
Hp 1300
30 Lọ loại mực lazer,màu đen,trọng lượng 140g mailaixia 90,000
7 Mực chai HP1606/M402
Hp 1660/402
10 Lọ loại mực lazer,màu đen,trọng lượng 80g mailaixia 100,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second