Install automatic fire alarm system K2 navigation station

Tender ID
Views
80
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Install automatic fire alarm system K2 navigation station
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
64.547.022 VND
Publication date
11:50 05/12/2023
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
6569/QĐ-CHKNB
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Noi Bai International Airport - Branch of Vietnam Airport Corporation - JSC
Approval date
29/11/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0109888432 0109888432

THIEN KIM TECHNOLOGY AND TRADING INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY

57.000.000 VND 57.000.000 VND 30 day 08/12/2023
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0105250906 0105250906 CTD TRADING AND TECHNICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY Unconscious

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng chào giá hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Hệ thống báo cháy tự động. Bao gồm: - 01 Tủ trung tâm bao gồm 4 kênh (zone), được thiết kế phù hợp với tiêu chuẩn BS EN54-4, BS EN54-2 và hệ thống báo cháy; - 01 bộ đầu báo khói quang: Có chế độ bù vi sai, hoạt động ổn định, chống báo giả, điện áp hoạt động từ 8-35V; - 04 bộ đầu báo nhiệt: Không tiêu thụ dòng ở trạng thái chờ, điện áp hoạt động 15-30VDC, cảm biến sự gia tăng nhiệt độ dạng buồng khí giãn nở; - 01 bộ tổ hợp còi đèn nút nhấn; - 03 đèn báo vị trí phòng; - 02 điện trở giám sát đường dây; - 01 MCB 2P 10A cấp nguồn tủ trung tâm báo cháy;
1 Hệ thống Hệ thống báo cháy 4 kênh Hochiki/Asia 40,000,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
2
Hệ thống đèn sự cố, EXIT. Bao gồm: - 04 bộ đèn chiếu sáng sự cố: + Nguồn điện 220VAC 50-60Hz; + Pin Lithium 3.7V 1500mAh; + Bóng đèn 2 x 3W; + Thời gian chiếu sáng bằng pin tối thiểu 2h; + Thời gian sạc đầy cắm điện liên tục 12h; - 01 bộ đèn chỉ dẫn thoát nạn EXIT: + Nguồn điện 220VAC 50-60Hz; + Pin Lithium 3.7V 1200mAh; + Bóng đèn 28 x 0.07W; + Thời gian chiếu sáng bằng pin tối thiểu 2h; + Thời gian sạc đầy cắm điện liên tục 08h.
1 Hệ thống Bộ đền chiếu sáng sự cố và thoát hiểm FireSmart/Việt Nam 10,000,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second