Install cameras in classrooms

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Install cameras in classrooms
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
81.300.000 VND
Publication date
08:32 11/12/2024
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
549/QĐ-TCCNBT
Approval Entity
Ben Tre Technology Intermediate School
Approval date
10/12/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn1301013822 1301013822

CÔNG TY TNHH GIẢI PHÁP & THIẾT BỊ AN NINH CAMERA BẾN TRE

81.300.000 VND 10 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Đầu ghi 32 kênh
DS-7632NXI-K2
1 Cái Up to 32-ch IP camera inputs;H.265+/H.265/H.264+/H.264 video formats;Up to 2-ch@12 MP or 3-ch@8 MP or 6-ch@4 MP or 12-ch@1080p decoding capacity;Up to 256 Mbps incoming bandwidth Trung quốc 8,370,000
2 Ổ cứng 8TB
ST8000VE0004
1 Cái Dung lượng: 8TB;Kích thước: 3.5″;Kết nối: SATA 3; Tốc độ vòng quay: 7200RPM; Cache: 256MB Trung Quốc 6,800,000
3 Ổ cứng 4TB
ST4000VX007
1 Cái Dung lượng: 4TB; Kích thước: 3.5″; Kết nối: SATA 3; Tốc độ vòng quay: 5900RPM Trung Quốc 3,120,000
4 Camera 2MP
DS-2CE1021G0-I
37 Cái Độ phân giải: 2.0 Megapixel; Độ nhạy sáng: Color: 0.01 Lux @(F1.2, AGC ON), 0 Lux with IR; Ống kính: 2.8 mm/4 mm/6 mm fixed focal lens; Tầm quan sát hồng ngoại: 30 mét; Chức năng chống ngược sáng kỹ thuật số DWDR; Tiêu chuẩn chống thấm nước và bụi: IP67 (thích hợp sử dụng trong nhà và ngoài trời); Chức năng cấp nguồn qua mạng PoE (Power over Ethernet). Trung Quốc 1,180,000
5 Switch mạng
DS-3E1105P-EI
4 Cái Ports4 × 10/100 Mbps PoE port,1 × 10/100 Mbps RJ45 port Port TypeRJ45 port,full duplex,MDIMDI-X adaptive StandardIEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3x High Priority PortsPorts 1 to 2 Forwarding ModeStore-and-forward switching Working ModeStandard mode (default),Extend mode MAC Address Table2 K Switching Capacity1 Gbps Packet Forwarding Rate0.744 Mpps Internal Cache768 Kbits Trung Quốc 1,140,000
6 Switch mạng
DS-3E1510P-EI
2 Cái – 8 cổng PoE RJ45 Gigabit, 2 cổng RJ45 Gigabit – Công suất PoE 60W; Công suất tối đa 30W mỗi cổng – Truyền dẫn khoảng cách xa: Tối đa 300m ở chế độ mở rộng (cổng 1 – 8) – Hỗ trợ tính năng cấu hình quản lý bằng phần mềm: bật tắt PoE, quản lý băng thông, nhật ký, upgrade firmware … – Hỗ trợ tính năng hiển thị sơ đồ mạng – Bảng địa chỉ MAC: 4K – Khả năng chuyển mạch 20Gbps – Tốc độ chuyển tiếp gói tin: 14.88Mpps – Chống sét 6KV cho các cổng PoE Trung Quốc 2,770,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second