Install construction equipment

Tender ID
Views
83
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Install construction equipment
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
186.270.000 VND
Publication date
04:06 25/11/2023
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
200/QĐ-VP
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Office of People's Council & People's Committee of Tay Hoa district
Approval date
22/11/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn4401060123 4401060123

CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI KỸ THUẬT NGUYÊN PHÁT

165.000.000 VND 165.000.000 VND 30 day 22/11/2023
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0314256394 0314256394 WINAM CONSTRUSTION CORPORATION The price is not the lowest
2 vn4401047242 4401047242 CÔNG TY TNHH TỔ CHỨC SỰ KIỆN ĐỨC LUẬN The price is not the lowest

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng chào giá hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Màn hình Led Module P4 indoor: kích thước 1 module (320x160)mm, kích thước điểm ảnh 4mm; chip LED: SMD 2121; mật độ điểm ảnh: 64.000 Pixel/m2; cấu tạo điểm ảnh: 1R1G1B SMD; độ sáng >6500Ccd/m2. Tổng Kích thước: (4.160x2.400)mm
195 tấm Trung Quốc 450,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
2
Bộ xử lý hình ảnh Nova V760: Hỗ trợ tối đa 5 giao diện đầu vào; hỗ trợ thu phóng; màn hình cảm ứng, đầu ra 2 cổng mạng; hỗ trợ âm thanh độc lập bên ngoài
1 bộ Trung Quốc 12,500,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
3
Card nhận DH7512: model Novastar DH7512; card DH7512 có 12 HUB tín hiệu 75E, quản lý lên đến 512x512 pixel, hỗ trợ màu sắc lên đến 180 Bit
12 cái Trung Quốc 750,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
4
Bộ đổi nguồn 5V40A: Điện áp đầu vào 200-240VAC, 47-63Hz hệ số; Công suất 0.50@230Vac
33 cái Trung Quốc 400,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
5
Máy vi tính cố định HP: Desktop S01-PE0303D, bộ nhớ Ram 4GB DDR4, đĩa cứng: 1.000GB sata 7200 vòng/phút. Cổng kết nối 1VGA, 1HDMI, 8USB 2.0, 2USB 3.0. Màn hình LCD HP P204V
1 bộ Trung Quốc 14,800,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
6
Dây cáp, phụ kiện
27 gói Trung Quốc 750,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
7
Công lắp đặt, bàn giao, hướng dẫn sử dụng
1 toàn bộ Việt Nam 7,500,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second