Install desktop computers and scanners

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Install desktop computers and scanners
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
130.750.000 VND
Publication date
08:45 21/07/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
21-QĐ/VPĐU
Approval Entity
Office of the Cao Loc People's Committee
Approval date
16/07/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0100684378 0100684378

VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP

130.750.000 VND 20 day 20 days
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Bộ máy tính để bàn
FPT T510 8GB
5 Bộ CPU: Core i5 12400 (tần số Turbo tối đa 4.40GHz/18MB Intel® Smart Cache/6C/12T) RAM: 8Gb DDR4 bus 2666Mhz Chiset: Intel H610 Express Ổ cứng: SSD 256Gb Màn hình: FPT Elead 21.5"" độ phân giải 1920x1080 Bàn phím và chuột: USB FPT Standard + USB Optical mouse Việt Nam 19,850,000
2 Máy scan
HP ScanJet Pro 3000s4
2 Chiếc Khổ giấy: A4/A5 Khay ADF nạp giấy: 50 tờ. Tốc độ quét: 40 trang / 80 hình /phút (letter, tại độ phân giải 300dpi, đen & trắng, xám & màu). Độ phân giải : phần cứng lên tới 600dpi (đen trắng /màu). quang học lên tới 600dpi (đen trắng / màu). Kết nối : USB 3.0 (Hi-Speed) Mã hàng: 6FW07A Xuất xứ: Trung Quốc Trung Quốc 12,250,000
3 Phần mềm
Microsoft Office Home
2 License Bộ phần mềm Microsoft Office Home dành cho 1 máy tính bao gồm: Word, Excel, PowerPoint, Onenote Cần dùng mạng để update. Bản quyền 01 năm Mỹ 3,500,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second